Holzberg: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

 
Zeile 22: Zeile 22:
| {{0}}4 || [[Istanbul Imbiss]]<br /><small>– [[Serdals Gemüse Kebab]] (2017–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Gauß-Keller]] (2008-2016)</small><br /><small>– … (?–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Üngüt]] (1997–?)</small>
| {{0}}4 || [[Istanbul Imbiss]]<br /><small>– [[Serdals Gemüse Kebab]] (2017–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Gauß-Keller]] (2008-2016)</small><br /><small>– … (?–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Üngüt]] (1997–?)</small>
|-  
|-  
| {{0}}8 || [[Camera am Holzberg]]
| rowspan="2" | {{0}}8
| [[Camera am Holzberg]]
|-
| [[Fahrschule Linne]]
|-  
|-  
| 14 || – …<br /><small>– [[Stettiner Hof]] (?–?)</small><br /><small>– … (?–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Knüppel’s Gaststätte]] (1920–1933)</small><br /><small>– [[Müller’s Gasthaus]] (1888–1919)</small>
| 14 || – …<br /><small>– [[Stettiner Hof]] (?–?)</small><br /><small>– … (?–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Knüppel’s Gaststätte]] (1920–1933)</small><br /><small>– [[Müller’s Gasthaus]] (1888–1919)</small>