Holzberg: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 18: Zeile 18:
! Nr.
! Nr.
! Bezeichnung
! Bezeichnung
|-
| {{0}}2 || [[Bürgerstiftung Ostfalen]]
|-  
|-  
| {{0}}4 || [[Istanbul Imbiss]]<br /><small>– [[Serdals Gemüse Kebab]] (2017–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Gauß-Keller]] (2008-2016)</small><br /><small>– … (?–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Üngüt]] (1997–?)</small>
| {{0}}4 || [[Istanbul Imbiss]]<br /><small>– [[Serdals Gemüse Kebab]] (2017–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Gauß-Keller]] (2008-2016)</small><br /><small>– … (?–?)</small><br /><small>– [[Üngüt]] (1997–?)</small>