20.809
Bearbeitungen
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (→Qualifikation) |
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 29: | Zeile 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 01 || [[Helmstedter SV]] | | style="text-align:center" | 01 || [[Helmstedter SV]] | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 01 || | | style="text-align:center" | 01 || SG Germania Grasdorf/TSV Pattensen | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 01 || SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof | | style="text-align:center" | 01 || SV Blau-Weiß Neuhof | ||
| style="text-align:center" | 01 || HSC Hannover | | style="text-align:center" | 01 || HSC Hannover | ||
Zeile 137: | Zeile 137: | ||
=== Gruppe B === | === Gruppe B === | ||
{{Fußballtabelle/Kopf|nosort=1|float=right|Team=Verein}} | {{Fußballtabelle/Kopf|nosort=1|float=right|Team=Verein}} | ||
{{Fußballtabelle/Zeile|Farbe=E7FAEC |Rang=1 |Verein= | {{Fußballtabelle/Zeile|Farbe=E7FAEC |Rang=1 |Verein=SG Germania Grasdorf/TSV Pattensen |S=0 |U=0 |N=0 |ET=0 |GT=0}} | ||
{{Fußballtabelle/Zeile|Farbe=E7FAEC |Rang=2 |Verein=1. FC Nordenham |S=0 |U=0 |N=0 |ET=0 |GT=0}} | {{Fußballtabelle/Zeile|Farbe=E7FAEC |Rang=2 |Verein=1. FC Nordenham |S=0 |U=0 |N=0 |ET=0 |GT=0}} | ||
{{Fußballtabelle/Zeile|Rang=3 |Verein=TSV Etelsen |S=0 |U=0 |N=0 |ET=0 |GT=0}} | {{Fußballtabelle/Zeile|Rang=3 |Verein=TSV Etelsen |S=0 |U=0 |N=0 |ET=0 |GT=0}} | ||
Zeile 151: | Zeile 151: | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 10:30 Uhr, Platz 1 in Helmstedt | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 10:30 Uhr, Platz 1 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| SG Germania Grasdorf/TSV Pattensen ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| TSV Etelsen ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 11:30 Uhr, Platz 2 in Helmstedt | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 11:30 Uhr, Platz 2 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| 1. FC Nordenham ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| 1. FC Nordenham ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| SG Germania Grasdorf/TSV Pattensen ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 11:30 Uhr, Platz 3 in Helmstedt | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 11:30 Uhr, Platz 3 in Helmstedt | ||
Zeile 163: | Zeile 163: | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr, Platz 1 in Helmstedt | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr, Platz 1 in Helmstedt | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width:12em"| JSSG Lengede-Woltwiesche ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| | |style="width:12em"| JSSG Lengede-Woltwiesche ||style="text-align:center; width:1.5em"|–||style="width:12em"| SG Germania Grasdorf/TSV Pattensen ||style="width:4em"| –:– (–:–) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr, Platz 2 in Helmstedt | |colspan="4"| Sa., 7. Oktober 2017, 13:00 Uhr, Platz 2 in Helmstedt |