20.809
Bearbeitungen
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (cat fx) |
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (erg) |
||
Zeile 18: | Zeile 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|Grundschule Friedrichstrasse|[[Grundschule Friedrichstraße]]}} || Grundschule || [[Helmstedt]] || style="text-align:center;" | <!--1949--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|36}} <small>(2010)</small>--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|521}} <small>(2010)</small>--> | | {{SortKey|Grundschule Friedrichstrasse|[[Grundschule Friedrichstraße]]}} || Grundschule || [[Helmstedt]] || style="text-align:center;" | <!--1949--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|36}} <small>(2010)</small>--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|521}} <small>(2010)</small>--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Grundschule Konigslutter|[[Grundschule Königslutter]]}} || Grundschule || [[Königslutter am Elm]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1901 || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|35}} <small>(2011)</small>--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|500}} <small>(2011)</small>--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|Grundschule Lessingstrasse|[[Grundschule Lessingstraße]]}} || Grundschule || [[Helmstedt]] || style="text-align:center;" | <!--1949--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|36}} <small>(2010)</small>--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|521}} <small>(2010)</small>--> | | {{SortKey|Grundschule Lessingstrasse|[[Grundschule Lessingstraße]]}} || Grundschule || [[Helmstedt]] || style="text-align:center;" | <!--1949--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|36}} <small>(2010)</small>--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|521}} <small>(2010)</small>--> | ||
Zeile 40: | Zeile 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|Realschule Schoningen|[[Realschule Schöningen]]}} || Realschule || [[Schöningen]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1866 || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|35}} <small>(2008)</small> || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|530}} <small>(2008)</small> | | {{SortKey|Realschule Schoningen|[[Realschule Schöningen]]}} || Realschule || [[Schöningen]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1866 || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|35}} <small>(2008)</small> || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|530}} <small>(2008)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Rudolfdiesselschule|[[Rudolf-Dießel-Schule]]}} || Förderschule || [[Königslutter am Elm]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1972 || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|35}} <small>(2011)</small> || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|136}} <small>(2011)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Steinmetzschule Konigslutter|[[Steinmetzschule Königslutter]]}} || Berufsschule || [[Königslutter am Elm]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1941 || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|5}} <small>(2011)</small> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|5}} <small>(2011)</small>--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SortKey|Wichernschule|[[Wichernschule]]}} || Förderschule || [[Helmstedt]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1921 || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|24}} <small>(2008)</small>--> || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|154}} <small>(2010)</small> | | {{SortKey|Wichernschule|[[Wichernschule]]}} || Förderschule || [[Helmstedt]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1921 || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|24}} <small>(2008)</small>--> || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|154}} <small>(2010)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{SortKey|Wichernschule Aussenstelle Konigslutter|[[Wichernschule (Außenstelle Königslutter)]]}} || Förderschule || [[Königslutter am Elm]] || style="text-align:center;" | <!--JJJJ--> || style="text-align:right;" | <!--{{nts|24}} <small>(2008)</small>--> || style="text-align:right;" | {{nts|54}} <small>(2010)</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |