20.729
Bearbeitungen
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (→Basketball) |
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) K (→Basketball: erg) |
||
Zeile 74: | Zeile 74: | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccffcc" | |- bgcolor="#ccffcc" | ||
|[[Basketball-Saison 2008/09|2008/09]]<ref>http://www.basketball-bund.net/index.jsp?Action=107&liga_id=4297&saison_id=2008</ref> || Bezirksklasse || 1 || 1444:1063 || +381 || 32:4 | |[[Basketball-Saison 2008/09|2008/09]]<ref>http://www.basketball-bund.net/index.jsp?Action=107&liga_id=4297&saison_id=2008</ref> || Bezirksklasse || 1 || 1444:1063 || +381 || 32:4 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Basketball-Saison 2007/08|2007/08]]<ref>http://www.basketball-bund.net/index.jsp?Action=107&liga_id=714&saison_id=2007</ref> || Bezirksliga || 3 || 1529:1398 || +131 || 30:14 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Basketball-Saison 2006/07|2006/07]]<ref>http://www.basketball-bund.net/index.jsp?Action=107&liga_id=714&saison_id=2006</ref> || Bezirksliga || 6 || 1690:1615 || +{{0}}75 || 24:20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Basketball-Saison 2005/06|2005/06]]<ref>http://www.basketball-bund.net/index.jsp?Action=107&liga_id=714&saison_id=2005</ref> || Bezirksliga || 6 || 1539:1486 || +{{0}}53 || 16:24 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Basketball-Saison 2004/05|2004/05]]<ref>http://www.basketball-bund.net/index.jsp?Action=107&liga_id=714&saison_id=2004</ref> || Bezirksliga || 4 || 1453:1356 || +{{0}}97 || 24:16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Basketball-Saison 2003/04|2003/04]]<ref>http://www.basketball-bund.net/index.jsp?Action=107&liga_id=714&saison_id=2003</ref> || Bezirksliga || 2 || 1556:1392 || +164 || 32:12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="6"|<small>Grün unterlegt: Gewinn der Meisterschaft</small> | !colspan="6"|<small>Grün unterlegt: Gewinn der Meisterschaft</small> |